Data protection policy

In accordance with Law 15 /1999 of December 13, Protection of Personal Data (LOPD) and other development regulations we inform you that personal data are incorporated in a file registered in the General Register data Protection that is responsible ESTUDIO TRIBUTARIO CANARIAS, SLL , CIF: B- 35543883 .

In compliance with Law 34 /2002 of July 11, 2002, of Services of the Information Society and Electronic Commerce, we inform you that your email address listed in our database either because you have subscribed to a bulletin issued by our company or because you have requested information about our products or services or because you provided your information by phone or email. Your personal data may be used for the purpose of sending commercial information or advertising, maintaining confidentiality in the processing of personal data. If you DO NOT want to continue receiving electronic communications tell the address entered below.

The information contained in this email are confidential and legally protected. If you were not the intended recipient and have received this message in error, you must proceed to destroy and immediately notify the sender.

If you wish to exercise your rights of access, rectification, cancellation and opposition , please notify us in writing, enclosing a photocopy of ID card or other identification to the address : Calle Doctor Verneau , Number 1, Office 113, 35001 , Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, Spain , or by e -mail This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. .


De conformidad con la Ley Orgánica 15/1999, de 13 de diciembre, de Protección de Datos de Carácter Personal (LOPD), y demás normativas de desarrollo le informamos que sus datos de carácter personal se encuentran incorporados en un fichero inscrito en el Registro General de Protección de Datos del que es responsable ESTUDIO TRIBUTARIO CANARIAS, S.L.L., con CIF: B-35543883.

En cumplimiento de la Ley 34/2002, de 11 de julio de 2002, de Servicios de la Sociedad de la Información y de Comercio Electrónico, le informamos que su dirección de correo electrónico figura en nuestra base de datos, bien porque se ha suscrito a algún boletín emitido por nuestra entidad o bien, porque ha solicitado información sobre nuestros productos o servicios o bien, porque nos ha facilitado sus datos por teléfono o por correo electrónico. Sus datos personales podrán utilizarse con la finalidad de remitirle información comercial o publicidad, manteniendo la confidencialidad en el tratamiento de los datos personales. Si NO desea continuar recibiendo comunicaciones electrónicas, comuníquenoslo a la dirección abajo consignada.

Los datos contenidos en el presente correo son confidenciales y están legalmente protegidos. Si usted no fuese el destinatario del mismo y ha recibido este mensaje por error, deberá proceder a su destrucción y comunicarlo inmediatamente al remitente.

Si Usted desea ejercer sus derechos de acceso, rectificación, cancelación y oposición, le rogamos nos lo comunique por escrito, acompañando fotocopia del DNI u otro documento de identidad, a la dirección: Calle Doctor Verneau, Número 1, Oficina 113, 35001, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, España o, a través del correo electrónico This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Search

SII Outsourcing Service

Cookies help us deliver the best experience on our website. By using our website, you agree to our use of cookies. Learn more